Přehled zápasů

A muži

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
11.08.201915:00SK Spartak Žandov z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Žandov1:0 (0:0)
17.08.201917:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Sportovní klub VTJ RAPID LiberecSoTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa4:2 (2:2)
24.08.201914:00Fotbalový klub Nová Ves, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SoTráva Nová Ves3:10 (0:3)
31.08.201914:00TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SoTráva Vesec1:4 (1:2)
07.09.201917:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.TJ Slavoj Dubá, z.s.SoTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa8:2 (4:2)
14.09.201914:00FC Kamenice z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SoTráva Kamenice1:1 (1:1)
21.09.201916:30oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.FK - CvikovSoTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa2.2 (0:1)
28.09.201916:00TJ Doksy, z.s. Boddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SoTráva St. Splavy1:3 (0:0)
05.10.201916:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SK Žibřidice, z.s.SoTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
13.10.201914:00Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Rozstání z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva č.1 Rozstání2:2 (1:0)
19.10.201915:30oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Jablonné v PodještědíSoUMT Č.Lípa
26.10.201910:30TJ Jiskra, Vratislavice nad Nisou, spolekoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SoTráva Vratislavice
02.11.201914:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.TJ Sokol TESLA Stráž nad Nisou, z.s.SoUMT Č.Lípa5:1 (2:1)
18.01.202011:00FK Česká LípaLokomotiva Česká LípaSoUMT Městský stadion
01.02.202011:00Lokomotiva Č. LípaČ. KameniceSoUMT Městský stadion
01.03.202017:00LČLbude upřesněnoNeUMT Městský stadion
21.03.202017:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SK Spartak Žandov z.s.SoUMT Městský stadion
29.03.202014:30Sportovní klub VTJ RAPID Liberecoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Pavlovice
04.04.202016:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Fotbalový klub Nová Ves, z.s.SoUMT - Městský stadion ČL
11.04.202016:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.SoUMT ČL
19.04.202016:30TJ Slavoj Dubá, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Dubá
25.04.202016:30oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.FC Kamenice z.s.SoUMT ČL
03.05.202017:00FK - Cvikovoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Cvikov
09.05.202017:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.TJ Doksy, z.s. BSoTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
17.05.202017:00SK Žibřidice, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Žibřidice
23.05.202017:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Rozstání z.s.SoTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
31.05.202017:00Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Jablonné v Podještědíoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Jablonné
06.06.202017:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.TJ Jiskra, Vratislavice nad Nisou, spolekSoTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
14.06.202017:00TJ Sokol TESLA Stráž nad Nisou, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Stráž n. N.

B muži

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
18.08.201917:00Loko Č.Lípa BDoksy CNeLoko Č.Lípa1:0 (0:0)
24.08.201914:00PertolticeLoko Č.Lípa BSoPertoltice7:0, (5:0)
01.09.201917:00Loko Č.Lípa BOknaNeLoko Č.Lípa6:1 (4:1)
07.09.201914:00BrništěLoko Č.Lípa BSoV.Grunov6:1 (1:0)
15.09.201917:00V.BukovinaLoko Č.Lípa BNeŽandov1:6 (0:3)
22.09.201916:30Loko Č.Lípa BKunraticeNeLoko Č.Lípa9:0 (3:0)
29.09.201916:00TuhaňLoko Č.Lípa BNeTuhaň2:7 (0:2)
06.10.201915:30Loko Č.Lípa BV.ValtinovNeLoko Č.Lípa3:4p (2:1)
13.10.201915:30Mimoň BLoko Č.Lípa BNeMimoň6:1 (3:1)
20.10.201915:00Loko Č.Lípa BK.ŠenovNeLoko Č.Lípa3:2p (0:1)
27.10.201914:30Cvikov BLoko Č.Lípa BNeCvikov5:3 (3:2)
03.11.201914:00Loko Č.Lípa BSt.ŠachovNeLoko Č.Lípa3:1 (2:1)
17.11.201913:30Loko Č.Lípa BN.OldřichovNeLoko Č.Lípa
23.11.201913:30ZahrádkyLoko Č.Lípa BSoZahrádky
25.01.202012:20Loko Č.Lípa BSkalice BSoUMT N.Bor
25.01.202013:40K.ŠenovLoko Č.Lípa BSoUMT N.Bor
15.03.202014:30Loko Č.Lípa BZahrádkyNeLoko Č.Lípa
15.03.202015:00Lokomotiva Č. LípaZahrádkyNeUMT ČL
22.03.202015:00Doksy CLoko Č.Lípa BNeDoksy
29.03.202013:00Loko Č.Lípa BPertolticeNeUMT ČL
05.04.202016:00OknaLoko Č.Lípa BNeOkna
12.04.202016:00Loko Č.Lípa BBrništěNeUMT ČL
19.04.202016:30Loko Č.Lípa BV.BukovinaNeUMT ČL
25.04.202013:30KunraticeLoko Č.Lípa BSoKunratice
03.05.202017:00LČLTuhaňNeTráva Městský stadion
10.05.202015:00V.ValtinovLoko Č.Lípa BNeV.Valtinov
17.05.202017:00Loko Č.Lípa BMimoň BNeTráva Městský stadion
24.05.202017:00K.ŠenovLoko Č.Lípa BNeK.Šenov
31.05.202017:00Loko Č.Lípa BCvikov BNeTráva Městský stadion
07.06.202015:00St.ŠachovLoko Č.Lípa BNeSt.Šachov
14.06.202017:00Loko Č.Lípa BNovinyNeTráva Městský stadion
20.06.202014:00N.OldřichovLoko Č.Lípa BSoN.Oldřichov

U19 – dorost

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
25.08.201910:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.K. Studánka/RuprechticeNetráva LČL
31.08.201910:00VOLNO oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Sotráva
08.09.201910:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Mimoň, z.s.Netráva LČL0:5 (0:2)
15.09.201910:00TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Vesec9:2 (5:1)
22.09.201910:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Rovensko/SedmihorkyNetráva LČL
29.09.201911:00Slovan Frýdlant, oddíl kopanéoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeUMT Frýdlant
06.10.201910:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.FK Jiskra Mšeno-Jablonec n.N., z.s.Netráva LČL
13.10.201910:00Fotbalový Klub Stráž pod Ralskem, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Stráž p.R.
20.10.201910:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.TJ Jiskra, Vratislavice nad Nisou, spolekNetráva LČL
27.10.201910:00V. Hamry/Desnáoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva V. Hamry
03.11.201910:00FC Nový Bor, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva N. Bor
29.03.202010:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.FC Nový Bor, z.s.NeTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
05.04.202010:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.V. Hamry/DesnáNeTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
12.04.202010:00K. Studánka/Ruprechticeoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Kr. Studánka
19.04.202010:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOSNe_
26.04.202010:00Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Mimoň, z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Mimoň
03.05.202010:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.TJ Slovan Vesec, z.s.NeTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
10.05.202010:00Rovensko/Sedmihorkyoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Rovensko
17.05.202010:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.SlovanFrýdlant /JokersNeTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
24.05.202010:00FK Jiskra Mšeno-Jablonec n.N., z.s.oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeUMT Břízky
31.05.202010:00oddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.Fotbalový Klub Stráž pod Ralskem, z.s.NeTráva - Městský stadion Č. Lípa
07.06.202010:00TJ Jiskra, Vratislavice nad Nisou, spolekoddíl fotbalu TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.NeTráva Vratislavice

U13 – 2007, 2008, mladší žáci

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
31.08.201910:00Loko Č.LípaMAHO JablonnéSotráva LČL3:0 (1:0)
07.09.201910:00KravařeLoko Č.LípaSoKravaře1:6 (1:2)
14.09.201910:00Loko Č.LípaBukovanySotráva LČL17:2 (9:1)
22.09.201910:00CvikovLoko Č.LípaNeCvikov4:1 (2:0)
28.09.201910:00Loko Č.LípaSvorSotráva LČL8:1 (2:0)
05.10.201910:00Loko Č.LípaDoksySotráva LČL7:4 (2:3)
13.10.201910:00Stružnice/H.PoliceLoko Č.LípaNeJezvé8:2 (5:1)
19.10.201910:00Loko Č.LípaBrniště/V.ValtinovSotráva LČL8:4 (3:1)
27.10.201910:00JestřebíLoko Č.LípaNeJestřebí5:6 (3:5)
02.11.201910:00MAHO JablonnéLoko Č.LípaSoJablonné5:4 (0:2)
09.11.201910:00Loko Č.LípaKravařeSotráva LČL8:2 (6:2)
07.12.201908:30TurnajLČL U13SoSportovní hala Bělá
12.01.202008:30LČL U13turnajNeNová hala Č. Lípa
18.01.202011:00LČL U12, U11, U10Žandov A, BSoNová hala Č. Lípa
02.02.202008:30LČL U12turnajNeNová hala Č. Lípa
14.03.202008:30LČL U13turnajSoHala K. Šenov
04.04.202009:30BukovanyLoko Č.LípaSoBukovany
11.04.202010:00Loko Č.LípaCvikovSotráva LČL
18.04.202010:00SvorLoko Č.LípaSoSvor
25.04.202010:00DoksyLoko Č.LípaSoDoksy
02.05.202010:00Loko Č.LípaStružnice/H.PoliceSotráva LČL
09.05.202010:00Brniště/V.ValtinovLoko Č.LípaSoV.Grunov
16.05.202010:00Loko Č.LípaJestřebíSoLČL tráva

U11 – 2009, starší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
01.09.201910:00LČL A/BSlovan LiberecNetráva LČL09:15
08.09.201913:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BVarnsdorf A/BNetráva LČL12:15
11.09.201917:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BMn. Hradiště A/BSttráva LČL16:15
14.09.201909:00K. Studánka dívky A/B Loko Č. Lípa A/BSoZákupy08:20
22.09.201913:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BČ. Lípa A/BNetráva LČL12:15
01.10.201916:30N. Bor A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BÚtTráva N. Bor16:00
06.10.201913:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BSemily/LomniceNetráva LČL12:15
13.10.201910:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BTurnov A/BNetráva LČL09:15
20.10.201910:00VTJ RAPID A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Svojsíkova08:15
27.10.201910:00Jablonec A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeUMT Mozartova08:15
03.11.201910:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BŽ. Brod A/BNetráva LČL09:15
16.11.201913:30Part. kluby SKSLČL U11SoHorní Měcholupy, Praha12:45
15.12.201912:45LČL U11LČL U10Nestará hala ČL12:30
05.01.202013:00turnaj ŘíčanyLČL U11Nehala, UMT12:15
18.01.202011:00LČL U12, U11, U10Žandov A, BSoNová hala Č. Lípa10:30
09.02.202008:30LČL U11turnajNeNová hala Č. Lípa07:45
29.02.202008:30LČL U11turnajSoHala Zákupy07:45
22.03.202014:00Turnaj MělníkLČL U11Nehala Mělník13:30
29.03.202010:00Ž. Brod A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Ž. Brod08:00
05.04.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BJablonec A/BNetráva LČL09:15
12.04.202010:00Mn. Hradiště A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Mn. Hradiště08:30
19.04.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BSlovan A/BNetráva LČL09:15
26.04.202010:00Varnsdorf A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Varnsdorf08:45
03.05.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BK. Studánka dívky A/B Netráva LČL09:15
10.05.202010:00Č. Lípa A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Arsenal09:15
17.05.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BN. Bor A/BNetráva LČL09:15
24.05.202010:00Semily/LomniceLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva č.1 Semily08:15
31.05.202010:00Turnov A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Turnov08:30
07.06.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BVTJ RAPID A/BNetráva LČL09:15

U10 – 2010, starší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
22.08.201909:00Slavia PrahaLČLČtHeřmanice08:00
11.09.201917:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BMn. Hradiště A/BSttráva LČL16:15
14.09.201909:00K. Studánka dívky A/B Loko Č. Lípa A/BSoZákupy08:20
22.09.201913:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BČ. Lípa A/BNetráva LČL12:15
01.10.201916:30N. Bor A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BÚtTráva N. Bor16:00
06.10.201913:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BSemily/LomniceNetráva LČL12:15
13.10.201910:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BTurnov A/BNetráva LČL09:15
20.10.201910:00VTJ RAPID A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Svojsíkova08:15
27.10.201910:00Jablonec A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeUMT Mozartova08:15
03.11.201910:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BŽ. Brod A/BNetráva LČL09:15
10.11.201909:30Part. kluby SKSLČL U10NeHorní Měcholupy08:45
24.11.201908:30LČL U10turnajNeNová hala Č. Lípa07:45
15.12.201912:45LČL U11LČL U10Nestará hala ČL12:30
12.01.202008:00Turnaj JičínLČL U10NeHala Jičín06:30 / 07:40
18.01.202011:00LČL U12, U11, U10Žandov A, BSoNová hala Č. Lípa10:30
15.02.202013:00FK JablonecLČL U10Sohala Jablonec nN12:15
23.02.202008:30LČL U10, LČL U9turnajNeNová hala Č. Lípa07:45
29.02.202008:30LČL U11turnajSoHala Zákupy07:45
29.03.202010:00Ž. Brod A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Ž. Brod08:00
05.04.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BJablonec A/BNetráva LČL09:15
12.04.202010:00Mn. Hradiště A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Mn. Hradiště08:30
19.04.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BSlovan A/BNetráva LČL09:15
26.04.202010:00Varnsdorf A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Varnsdorf08:45
03.05.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BK. Studánka dívky A/B Netráva LČL09:15
10.05.202010:00Č. Lípa A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Arsenal09:15
17.05.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BN. Bor A/BNetráva LČL09:15
24.05.202010:00Semily/LomniceLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva č.1 Semily08:15
31.05.202010:00Turnov A/BLoko Č. Lípa A/BNeTráva Turnov08:30
07.06.202010:00Loko Č. Lípa A/BVTJ RAPID A/BNetráva LČL09:15

U11 – U10 – 2009, 2010, starší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
31.08.201910:00CvikovLoko Č.Lípa CSoCvikov08:50
07.09.201910:00Loko Č.Lípa CBukovanySotráva09:15
21.09.201910:00Loko Č.Lípa CMimoňSotráva09:15
25.09.201916:30DoksyLoko Č.Lípa CStDoksy15:45
29.09.201910:30MAHO JablonnéLoko Č.Lípa CNeUMT Jablonné09:30
13.10.201914:00Stráž p.R.Loko Č.Lípa CNeStráž p.R.13:00
17.10.201917:00Loko Č.Lípa CDubáČttráva LČL16:20
19.10.201910:00Loko Č.Lípa CH.Libchava/KameniceSotráva LČL09:15
26.10.201912:30Žandov U-11Loko Č.Lípa CSoŽandov11:20
02.11.201910:00Loko Č.Lípa CSkaliceSotráva09:15
23.11.201915:00LČL U11-10turnajSostará hala ČL14:30
04.04.202010:00Žandov U-10Loko Č.Lípa CSoŽandov09:00
11.04.202010:00Loko Č.Lípa CCvikovSotráva LČL09:15
18.04.202009:30BukovanyLoko Č.Lípa CSoBukovany09:00
25.04.202010:00Loko Č.Lípa CDoksySotráva LČL09:15
02.05.202010:00MimoňLoko Č.Lípa CSoMimoň09:00
09.05.202010:00Loko Č.Lípa CMAHO JablonnéSotráva LČL09:15
16.05.202010:00DubáLoko Č.Lípa CSoDubá09:00
23.05.202010:00Loko Č.Lípa CStráž p.R.Sotráva09:15
30.05.202014:00H.Libchava/KameniceLoko Č.Lípa CSoH.Libchava09:00
06.06.202010:00Loko Č.Lípa CŽandov U-11Sotráva09:15
13.06.202010:00SkaliceLoko Č.Lípa CSoSkalice09:00
20.06.202010:00Loko Č.Lípa CŽandov U-10Sotráva LČL09:15

U9 – 2011, mladší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
22.08.201909:00Slavia PrahaLČLČtHeřmanice08:00
24.08.201909:00LČL U9LČL U8Sotráva LČL08:30
31.08.201910:00Arsenal ČL U9, U8LČL U9, U8SoMěstský stadion ČL09:20
07.09.201910:00Skalice, CvikovLČL U9, U8Sotráva Skalice09:00
15.09.201910:00LČL U9, LČL U8H. Libchava, BukovanyNetráva LČL09:20
21.09.201914:00BukovanyLČL U9, Arsenal ČL U9SoBukovany13:00
28.09.201909:00turnajLČLSoBenátky nad Jizerou07:10
10.10.201917:00LČL U8LČL U9, JestřebíČttráva LČL - hlavní hřiště16:30
12.10.201910:00LČL U9, LČL U8Cvikov, H. LibchavaSotráva LČL09:20
19.10.201910:00SkaliceLČL U9, Č.Lípa U8SoSkalice09:00
27.10.201910:00Arsenal U9, SkaliceLČL U9, BukovanyNeUMT Městský stadion09:20
09.11.201909:00Part. kluby SKSLČL U9SoHorní Měcholupy08:15
08.12.201908:30LČL U9turnajNeNová hala Č.Lípa07:45
15.12.201910:15LČL U9LČL U8Nestará hala ČL10:00
18.01.202009:00LČL U9, U8Žandov, MimoňSoNová hala Č. Lípa08:30
09.02.202013:00LČL U9turnajNeNová hala Č. Lípa12:30
23.02.202008:30LČL U10, LČL U9turnajNeNová hala Č. Lípa07:45
01.03.202008:30LČL U9, LČL U8turnajNeHala Zákupy07:45

U8 – 2012, mladší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
24.08.201909:00LČL U9LČL U8Sotráva LČL08:30
31.08.201910:00Arsenal ČL U9, U8LČL U9, U8SoMěstský stadion ČL09:20
07.09.201910:00Skalice, CvikovLČL U9, U8Sotráva Skalice09:00
15.09.201910:00LČL U9, LČL U8H. Libchava, BukovanyNetráva LČL09:20
21.09.201910:00Jestřebí LČL U8, Arsenal ČL U8SoJestřebí09:30
29.09.201913:00Arsenal ČL U8LČL U8, H. LibchavaNeMěstský stadion ČL12:45
10.10.201917:00LČL U8LČL U9, JestřebíČttráva LČL - hlavní hřiště16:30
12.10.201910:00LČL U9, LČL U8Cvikov, H. LibchavaSotráva LČL09:20
19.10.201910:00H.LibchavaLČL U8, Č.Lípa U9SoH.Libchava09:00
27.10.201910:00CvikovLČL U8, JestřebíNeCvikov09:30
17.11.201909:00Part. kluby SKSLČL U8NeHorní Měcholupy, Praha08:15
24.11.201913:00LČL U8turnajNeNová hala Č.Lípa12:30
15.12.201910:15LČL U9LČL U8Nestará hala ČL10:00
18.01.202009:00LČL U9, U8Žandov, MimoňSoNová hala Č. Lípa08:30
01.03.202008:30LČL U9, LČL U8turnajNeHala Zákupy07:45

U7 – 2013 – 2015, fotbalová školička

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
24.08.201909:00LČL U7LČL U6, U5Sotráva LČL08:30
08.09.201910:00LČL U7, U6Jiskra Mimoň U8, U7Netráva LČL09:30
14.09.201910:00Mimoň U7, U6LČL U7, U6Sozrušeno09:00
29.09.201910:00LČL U7N.Bor, Č.Lípa U8Netráva LČL09:20
03.10.201917:10LČL U7LČL U7/U6ČtLokomotiva ČL16:50
19.10.201910:00Skalice U7LČL U7, U6Sotráva LČL09:00
17.11.201913:30Part. kluby SKSLČL U7, U6NeHorní Měcholupy, Praha12:45
01.12.201909:00Jiskra MimoňLČL U7, U6Nehala Mimoň08:10
08.12.201913:20LČL U7turnajNenová hala Č. Lípa12:45
15.12.201908:30LČL U7LČL U6Nestará hala ČL08:15
12.01.202009:00Slovan LiberecLČL U7, U6Nehala Č. Dub07:40
26.01.202009:00Jiskra MimoňLČL U7, U6Nehala Mimoň08:10 / 08:30
08.02.202015:00Slovan LiberecLČL U7, U6SoSportaréna Liberec14:30
23.02.202008:30LČL U7turnajNehala Č. Lípa08:00