Přehled zápasů

A muži

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
13.08.202317:00SK Hodkovice nad MohelkouTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Hodkovice
20.08.202317:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK Arsenal Česká Lípa BNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa1 : 5
27.08.202317:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK - CvikovNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
02.09.202317:00TJ DoksyTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Doksy
10.09.202317:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK SLOVAN Hrádek n.N. BNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
16.09.202316:30Tělovýchovná jednota Dynamo LindavaTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Lindava
24.09.202316:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaAFK Nové Město pod SmrkemNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
30.09.202314:00SK OsečnáTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Osečná
08.10.202316:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Staré SplavyNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
14.10.202312:30TJ Tatran Jablonné v PodještědíTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Jablonné
22.10.202315:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Sokol Rovensko pod TroskamiNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
29.10.202315:00FC KameniceTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Kamenice
05.11.202314:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFotbalový klub Nová VesNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
23.03.202415:00FK - CvikovTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Cvikov
30.03.202411:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ DoksySoUMT Č.Lípa
07.04.202415:00FK SLOVAN Hrádek n.N. BTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeUMT Hrádek n.N.
14.04.202416:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTělovýchovná jednota Dynamo LindavaNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
20.04.202414:00AFK Nové Město pod SmrkemTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Nové Město
28.04.202417:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSK OsečnáNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
04.05.202417:00TJ Staré SplavyTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva St.Splavy
18.05.202417:00TJ Sokol Rovensko pod TroskamiTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Rovensko
26.05.202417:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFC KameniceNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
01.06.202417:00Fotbalový klub Nová VesTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Nová Ves
09.06.202417:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSK Hodkovice nad MohelkouNeTráva Loko Č. Lípa
16.06.202417:00FK Arsenal Česká Lípa BTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeUMT Č. Lípa

B muži

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
12.08.202317:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BTJ OknaSoLoko Č.Lípa
20.08.202317:00SK Spartak Žandov BTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BNeŽandov
26.08.202317:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BFK KravařeSoLoko Č.Lípa1 : 5
03.09.202315:00SK St.ŠachovTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BNeSt.Šachov
10.09.202317:00TJ H.LibchavaTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BNeH.Libchava
17.09.202316:30TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BTJ Sokol TuhaňNeLoko Č.Lípa
23.09.202316:30TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BFK V.BukovinaSoLoko Č.Lípa
28.09.202316:30FK V.BukovinaTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BČtV.Bukovina
30.09.202313:00TJ OknaTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BSoOkna
07.10.202316:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BSK Spartak Žandov BSoLoko Č.Lípa
14.10.202315:30FK KravařeTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BSoKravaře
21.10.202315:30TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BSK St.ŠachovSoLoko Č.Lípa
28.10.202314:30TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BTJ H.LibchavaSoLoko Č.Lípa
05.11.202314:00TJ Sokol TuhaňTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BNeTuhaň
23.03.202412:00TJ OknaTJ Loko Česká Lípa BSoOkna
31.03.202415:00FK - Cvikov BTJ Loko Česká Lípa BNeCvikov
07.04.202414:00FK Velká BukovinaTJ Loko Česká Lípa BNeV.Bukovina
14.04.202410:30SK Skalice BTJ Loko Česká Lípa BNeSkalice
21.04.202416:30TJ Loko Česká Lípa BTJ Sokol TuhaňNeLoko Č.Lípa
28.04.202416:00TJ Jiskra Mimoň BTJ Loko Česká Lípa BNeMimoň
04.05.202417:00TJ Loko Česká Lípa BSK Spartak Žandov BSoLoko Č.Lípa
19.05.202417:00TJ Loko Česká Lípa BFK - Cvikov BNeLoko Č.Lípa
25.05.202417:00TJ Loko Česká Lípa BFK Velká BukovinaSoLoko Č.Lípa
02.06.202417:00TJ Loko Česká Lípa BSK Skalice BNeLoko Č.Lípa
09.06.202414:00TJ Sokol TuhaňTJ Loko Česká Lípa BNeTuhaň
15.06.202417:00TJ Loko Česká Lípa BTJ Jiskra Mimoň BSoLoko Č.Lípa

U19 – dorost

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
27.08.202310:00TJ Budyně nad Ohří / Mšené LázněTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeBudyně
02.09.202310:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK Vchynice / SulejoviceSoLoko Č.Lípa
10.09.202310:00FK Schoeller KřešiceTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeKřešice
16.09.202310:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSK Lukavec / Velemín SoLoko Č.Lípa
23.09.202310:30TJ Spartak Boletice n.L. / BřezinyTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoBoletice nad Labem
28.09.202310:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFotbalový klub PerucČtLoko Č.Lípa
01.10.202310:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK Česká Kamenice / MarkvarticeNeLoko Č.Lípa
08.10.202310:00Sokol Velké ŽernosekyTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeVelké Žernoseky
15.10.202310:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Sokol LibochovanyNeLoko Č.Lípa
22.10.202314:00FK Libochovice TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeLibochovice
29.10.202310:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaVOLNO - VOLNÝ LOSNeLoko Č.Lípa
05.11.202310:00FK MalšoviceTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeMalšovice
24.03.202410:00Fotbalový klub PerucTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNePeruc
29.03.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Budyně nad Ohří / Mšené LázněLoko Č.Lípa
07.04.202410:00FK Vchynice / SulejoviceTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeSulejovice
14.04.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK Schoeller KřešiceNeLoko Č.Lípa
21.04.202410:00SK Lukavec / Velemín TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeLukavec
28.04.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Spartak Boletice n.L. / BřezinyNeLoko Č.Lípa
01.05.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Sokol Straškov-VodochodyStUMT Č.Lípa
05.05.202410:00FK Česká Kamenice / MarkvarticeTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeČeská Kamenice
12.05.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSokol Velké ŽernosekyNeLoko Č.Lípa
19.05.202410:00TJ Sokol LibochovanyTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeLibochovany
26.05.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK Libochovice NeLoko Č.Lípa
09.06.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK MalšoviceNeLoko Č.Lípa
15.06.202410:00TJ Sokol Straškov-VodochodyTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoStraškov

U13 – 2007, 2008, mladší žáci

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěVýsledek
26.08.202311:25TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSK VTJ RAPID LiberecSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa2 : 3
03.09.202311:55TJ Sokol RuprechticeTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Ruprechtice
09.09.202311:25TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK TurnovSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
17.09.202311:55TJ Jiskra MimoňTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Mimoň
23.09.202311:25TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFC Nový BorSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
01.10.202311:55FK - CvikovTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Cvikov
07.10.202311:25TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK Stráž pod RalskemSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
14.10.202310:55TJ Sokol DoubíTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoUMT Doubí
21.10.202311:25TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSK Studenec/TJ H.BrannáSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
28.10.202311:55SK Semily (Ž.Brod)TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Ž.Brod
05.11.202311:25SK JilemniceTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Jilemnice
06.04.202411:30FK TurnovTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSoTráva Turnov
13.04.202411:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Jiskra MimoňSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
21.04.202411:25FC Nový BorTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva N. Bor
27.04.202411:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaFK - CvikovSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
05.05.202411:25FK Stráž pod RalskemTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Stráž p.R.
11.05.202411:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Sokol DoubíSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
18.05.202411:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSK JilemniceSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
26.05.202414:25SK Studenec/TJ H.BrannáTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Studenec
01.06.202411:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaSK Semily (Ž.Brod)SoTráva Loko Č. Lípa
09.06.202411:55SK VTJ RAPID LiberecTJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaNeTráva Svojsíkova
15.06.202411:30TJ Lokomotiva Česká LípaTJ Sokol RuprechticeSoTráva Loko Č. Lípa

U11 – 2009, starší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
24.03.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ATJ DoksyNeLoko Č.Lípa
31.03.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa AFotbalový Klub Stráž pod RalskemNeLoko Č.Lípa
06.04.202410:00FK BrništěTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ASoV.Grunov
13.04.202414:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa AFC Nový BorSoLoko Č.Lípa
21.04.202410:00TJ Horní Libchava/KameniceTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ANeH.Libchava
28.04.202413:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ATělovýchovná jednota ZákupyNeLoko Č.Lípa
08.05.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ATJ Jiskra MimoňStLoko Č.Lípa
12.05.202413:00TJ Jestřebí-ProvodínTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ANeJestřebí
19.05.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ASK Družba BukovanyNeLoko Č.Lípa
25.05.202410:00FK - CvikovTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ASoCvikov
01.06.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ATělovýchovná jednota Horní Libchava z.s.SoLoko Č.Lípa
08.06.202410:00TJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ATJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa BSoLoko Č.Lípa
15.06.202410:00TJ DoksyTJ Lokomotiva Č.Lípa ASoDoksy

U10 – 2010, starší přípravka

Vybraná kategorie nemá žádné zápasy.

U11 – U10 – 2009, 2010, starší přípravka

Vybraná kategorie nemá žádné zápasy.

U9 – 2011, mladší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
03.09.202313:00Bukovany, N. BorLČL A, LČL BNeBukovany
09.09.202315:00Skalice, BukovanyLČL A, LČL BSoSkalice
16.09.202310:00LČL A, LČL BMimoň A/BSoLokomotiva Česká Lípa
23.09.202310:00Cvikov A/BLČL A, LČL BSoCvikov
30.09.202310:00N. Bor, BukovanyLČL A, LČL BSoN. Bor
07.10.202310:00LČL A, LČL BArsenal ČL, SkaliceSoLokomotiva ČL
14.10.202310:00Dubá, SkaliceLČL A, LČL BSoDubá
21.10.202310:00LČL A, LČL BMimoň, Bukovany SoLokomotiva ČL
28.10.202310:00Cvikov A/BLČL A, LČL BSoCvikov
13.04.202411:00N. Bor A/BLČL A/BSoN. Bor

U8 – 2012, mladší přípravka

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
03.09.202313:00Bukovany, N. BorLČL A, LČL BNeBukovany
09.09.202315:00Skalice, BukovanyLČL A, LČL BSoSkalice
16.09.202310:00LČL A, LČL BMimoň A/BSoLokomotiva Česká Lípa
23.09.202310:00Cvikov A/BLČL A, LČL BSoCvikov
30.09.202310:00N. Bor, BukovanyLČL A, LČL BSoN. Bor
07.10.202310:00LČL A, LČL BArsenal ČL, SkaliceSoLokomotiva ČL
14.10.202310:00Dubá, SkaliceLČL A, LČL BSoDubá
21.10.202310:00LČL A, LČL BMimoň, Bukovany SoLokomotiva ČL
28.10.202310:00Cvikov A/BLČL A, LČL BSoCvikov
13.04.202414:00LČL CKravaře, BukovanySoLoko ČL

U7 – 2013 – 2015, fotbalová školička

DatumČasDomácíHostéDenHřištěSraz
13.04.202410:00Miniturnaj Arsenal ČLLČL SoMěstský stadion ČL09:30
21.04.202412:00Miniturnaj LČLLibchava, Skalice, ArsenalNeLČL tréninkové11:30
28.04.202410:00Miniturnaj H. LibchavaLČLNeH. Libchava09:30
12.05.202414:00Miniturnaj MimoňLČLNeMimoň13:30
18.05.202410:00Miniturnaj SkaliceLČLSoSkalice09:30
26.05.202410:00Miniturnaj LČLSkalice, Mimoň Libchava, Arsenal NeLČL tréninkové09:30
01.06.202410:00Miniturnaj ArsenalLČLSoMěstský stadion09:30
08.06.202410:00Miniturnaj H. LibchavaLČLSoH. Libchava09:30